Topscorer 2016/2017

RangSpielerTeamSp.TAStr.P
1Rechenauer HansEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN132114235
2Schleicher AronEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN112110631
3Sigl ChristophEHC KUNDL II914136627
4Pletzer JosefEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN11817425
5Klingler PatrickEHC KUNDL II1311102821
6Kopp MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN12135618
7Vorhofer MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH699018
8Grömmer StephanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH998017
9Saidi AmidBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU61242516
10Minholz DominikHC STAR ANGELS8123215
11Klocker MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1378815
12Wegscheider PascalEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS885213
13Marker MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN858213
14Stuffer ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF11111212
15Hechenberger ThomasEISBÄREN GOING9841412
16Oberladstätter ChristophBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1075412
17Böttger JonathanHC STAR ANGELS1074211
18Hauser JosefEHC KUNDL II1147811
19Hosp KevinEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS847411
20Gebert NikitaHC STAR ANGELS1047611
21Saffran AlexanderEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN373210
22Stockmayr ChristophSPG NIEDERNDORF14731410
23Geber MarkusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN1164210
24Waldvogl MarcusSPG NIEDERNDORF14641010
25Filzer WolfgangEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN828010
26Wimpissinger StefanEHC KUNDL II135449
27Leimer MartinEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN1045149
28Christopher AndersonEHC KUNDL II74529
29Metzger PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN134589
30Noggler ThomasEISBÄREN GOING980318
31Widmoser HelmutSPG NIEDERNDORF1171358
32Langer KlausEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN66208
33Bunjewatz TobiasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU83548
34Niedermühlbichler MarkusEISBÄREN GOING113568
35Haidacher AlexexanderEHC KUNDL II122608
36Geisler ReinhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1252187
37Springer PatrickEHC KUNDL II1252297
38Klingler ChristophEHC KUNDL II1352147
39Eberharter FriedrichEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1152597
40Niedrist GünterEISBÄREN GOING1134267
41Pawelek JürgenSPG NIEDERNDORF123447
42Welz MarkusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN123447
43Fössinger RobertEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN111647
44Stockenreiter AndreasTOMCATS FRASDORF110727
45Brunner MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH106026
46Eberharter ManfredEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN114286
47Sehn AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU74226
48Naschenweng ThomasEISBÄREN GOING103326
49Lankes JohannesTOMCATS FRASDORF1033146
50Wildauer ThomasSPG NIEDERNDORF133326
51Hainzer MartinEHC KUNDL II1124336
52Tonemüller JosefBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU61526
53Fliri ManuelBS LAKERS KRAMSACH105045
54Anselm ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF124125
55Mehlhart ClausTOMCATS FRASDORF84145
56Perterer MarcelEISBÄREN GOING932335
57Geisler AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1223105
58Klocker ThomasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN92385
59Seil MichaelEHC KUNDL II112345
60Kammerlander MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1023185
61Schubäck StefanHC STAR ANGELS111405
62Hötzendorfer ChristianHC STAR ANGELS81425
63Kurz MatthiasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN131445
64Rissbacher ChristianEHC KUNDL II94044
65Langner MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN82244
66Stingl RolandSPG NIEDERNDORF1222314
67Hetzenauer AndreasEISBÄREN GOING112204
68Schwarzfischer Hans-PeterHC STAR ANGELS92244
69Kitzbichler GerhartSPG NIEDERNDORF112264
70Seebacher SebastianEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS71304
71Hartmann MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU70444
72Herzog TomHC STAR ANGELS43023
73Hosp ArminEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS82163
74Moser NorbertBS LAKERS KRAMSACH91223
75Maier FlorianEHC KUNDL II111243
76Prasch StefanEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN101203
77Mairegger AlexanderEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS71203
78Obernauer JosefEISBÄREN GOING101283
79Golob ThomasTOMCATS FRASDORF111243
80Holaus AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN100303
81Brunner GeorgBS LAKERS KRAMSACH90323
82Weger LudwigBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU80303
83Bauer AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU52002
84Metzger BenediktEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN122062
85Dreier HannesEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS52042
86Pöll HannesEHC KUNDL II112062
87Hamberger ChristophTOMCATS FRASDORF42002
88Lankes MichaelTOMCATS FRASDORF82022
89Altinger TomHC STAR ANGELS82062
90Scheuenpflug ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF62002
91Danila AdrianBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU31102
92Ortner MichaelSPG NIEDERNDORF101142
93Mantinger MaxEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS41122
94Kopp FranzEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1011372
95Richter JulianTOMCATS FRASDORF101162
96Ringswandl PeterHC STAR ANGELS81122
97Musin VitaliTOMCATS FRASDORF811142
98Kanter KlementHC STAR ANGELS81102
99Koller HerbertSPG NIEDERNDORF111122
100Behamer AlexanderBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU81122
101Mair ThomasSPG NIEDERNDORF101142
102Bauer MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU71122
103Chaudhry JonasTOMCATS FRASDORF101122
104Holaus SimonEHC KUNDL II81142
105Grömmer ChristophBS LAKERS KRAMSACH31102
106Fliri LukasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH70242
107Köll XaverEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN70202
108Huhn RaphaelHC STAR ANGELS90282
109Madersbacher AndreasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH40202
110Luchner RichardEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS30202
111Feiersinger MarkusEISBÄREN GOING100202
112Weiss KevinEHC KUNDL II40202
113Niederleimbacher PatrikSPG NIEDERNDORF70202
114Praßberger FelixHC STAR ANGELS11001
115Einsiedler MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU31001
116Leitinger FabioEHC KUNDL II91021
117Pletzer JohannesEISBÄREN GOING51001
118Kürmeier AndreasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN81041
119Zechner DanielEISBÄREN GOING91081
120Kopp GeorgEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN61061
121Sieberer WernerSPG NIEDERNDORF71021
122Knoll StefanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH810101
123Lentsch MichaelEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS41021
124Schäffer JohannesTOMCATS FRASDORF111021
125Svehlak MartinEHC KUNDL II1110101
126Berghammer SeppBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU81021
127Fegl AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU21001
128Bunjewatz ThomasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU31001
129Kindermann DieterBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU30101
130Olah ErikEISBÄREN GOING20101
131Tritta StefanBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU80101
132Koch AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN10101
133Primik MichaelEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS60121
134Schub MichaelHC STAR ANGELS80101
135Weiß HansTOMCATS FRASDORF301271
136Antropov AlexejHC STAR ANGELS80161
137Zoller ThomasEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS70101
138Seifert WilliEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN70101
139Sandner MaximilianTOMCATS FRASDORF100101
140Mühlbauer MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU60161
141Ott ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF1001531
142Metzger BernhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
143Unterberger MaximilianEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN10000
144Jenewein PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
145Zillmer MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
146Loingner MartinBS LAKERS KRAMSACH00000
147Greiderer RaphaelBS LAKERS KRAMSACH10000
148Sperl MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
149Hirschvogl GeorgBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
150Aicher TobiasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
151Kronast StephanBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
152Flötzinger StefanBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
153Schmidmayer SebastianBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
154Köhldorfner UlliBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
155Mayer JosefBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU20020
156Obermaier ThomasHC STAR ANGELS30000
157Salfenauer FlorianEISBÄREN GOING00000
158Krismer GerhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
159Schild AloisBS LAKERS KRAMSACH20020
160Kirschner JosefBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
161Bertsch WolfgangBS LAKERS KRAMSACH400100
162Grömmer FritzBS LAKERS KRAMSACH10000
163Krainer OliverEISBÄREN GOING30000
164Schulze NiklasEISBÄREN GOING00000
165Andreas ZirkerEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
166Blassnig EgonEISBÄREN GOING00000
167Geisler ToniEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
168Czekay MaximilianEISBÄREN GOING40020
169Barth MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
170Granögger CharlieEISBÄREN GOING00000
171Höller DominikEISBÄREN GOING00000
172Widmoser KlausEISBÄREN GOING00000
173Ackermann AndreasEISBÄREN GOING20000
174Feyhan MaxHC STAR ANGELS00000
175Cupo SandroHC STAR ANGELS00000
176Greiderer AlexanderBS LAKERS KRAMSACH20020
177Sailer DanielEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
178Ehrensberger ClemensSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
179Holaus FranzEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN90000
180Schlosser ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF80000
181Hager KilianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
182Roth LaurentHC STAR ANGELS50000
183Dreier MarkusEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS200120
184Orcik ZoltanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH90000
185Entner ThomasEHC KUNDL II00000
186Bornemann GunnarHC STAR ANGELS00000
187Recheis MartinEISBÄREN GOING30020
188Plankl GeorgBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU10000
189Gschwendtner StefanEISBÄREN GOING50000
190Pizzini SiegfriedSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
191Seekirchner GeorgEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
192Wirl AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU60000
193Schauss MartinSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
194Bischofer ManuelEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS30000
195Kaindl AndreasSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
196Schroll HannesEISBÄREN GOING00000
197Schägger MarvinBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
198Riedl AndreasHC STAR ANGELS80060
199Kaindl ChristophSPG NIEDERNDORF10000
200Eder HelmutSPG NIEDERNDORF10000
201Wildauer ChristianEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS60080
202Mariotti StephanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH00000
203Praßberger MaxEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
204Hronek DanielTOMCATS FRASDORF10020
205Huber ChristianHC STAR ANGELS00000
206Rinner MichaelEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS00000
207Mantinger JosefEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS80000
208Waldner MichaelEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
209Tischler MichaelEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN10000
210Wörndl FlorianTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
211Kronthaler MarcoSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
212Fankhauser LukasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH60000
213Suppacher PhilippSPG NIEDERNDORF10000
214Tiefentaler MarkusSPG NIEDERNDORF10000
215Walter ClausEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
216Kaufmann BernhardEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS80020
217Hausberger PeterBS LAKERS KRAMSACH00000
218Huber RichardEHC KUNDL II110020
219Ebster PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
220Gwisdorf MarioTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
221Seebacher JulianEHC KUNDL II00000
222Broll BernhardHC STAR ANGELS00000
223Fuchs PatrickEHC KUNDL II100000
224Werth ThomasEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS20000
225Jüttner FlorianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
226Gasser MartinEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS00000
227Köll MarinusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
228Lederer ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
229Stiegler HannesEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
230Stiegler SeppEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
231Pütz AndreasSPG NIEDERNDORF100000
232Täuber MarkusHC STAR ANGELS20000
233Wohler MichaelHC STAR ANGELS00000
234Löffler ChristianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
235Bausch ThomasTOMCATS FRASDORF20000
236Hechel JakobSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
237Stöckl HermannEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
238Rinck MikeEISBÄREN GOING100000
239Winkler MarkusTOMCATS FRASDORF80040
240Schedler MarcoEISBÄREN GOING00000
241Böttger FabianHC STAR ANGELS40020
242Kronbichler RobertSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
243Wittmann ErnstEISBÄREN GOING30020
244Enzinger PhilippBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
245Horn HeinrichSPG NIEDERNDORF30000
246Metzger MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
247Sieberer MichaelSPG NIEDERNDORF10000
248Mayr MichaelSPG NIEDERNDORF30000
249Schwarzfischer PatrickHC STAR ANGELS100000
250Furtner MichaelTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
251Paulibl ManuelBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
252Hellthaler KilianTOMCATS FRASDORF30000
253Edinger MarioEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN100000
254Köhldorner RupertBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
255Eberharter AndreasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH00000
256Bucher ThomasEISBÄREN GOING50000
257Steinlechner HannesBS LAKERS KRAMSACH00000
258Ostermann SandroEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS70020
259Krämer StefanBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
260Bergmann MartinEISBÄREN GOING00000
261Unterlercher StefanSPG NIEDERNDORF80000
Menü schließen