Badboys
Platz
Name
Mannschaft
PIM
gesperrt
1 Rechenauer Hans EC Butchers Kufstein 53
2 Metzger Peter EC Aschauer Eisbären 37
3 Steidl Florian EC Butchers Kufstein 35
4 Feistauer Klaus HC Kufstein Altherren 31
4 Fössinger Robert SPG Niederndorf 31
5 Danila Adrian Star Angels Bruckmühl 29
6 Zerhoch Robert Star Angels Bruckmühl 27
6 Marker Michael EC Butchers Kufstein 27
7 Marco Schedler Eisbären Going 26
8 Edinger Reinhold HC Kufstein Altherren 24
9 Petzold Thomas No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 22
10 Oberladstätter Christoph BS Lakers Kramsach 16
10 Aufhammer Herbert SPG Niederndorf 16
11 Ortner Thomas No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 14
11 Kitzbichler Gerhard SPG Niederndorf 14
11 Brunner Georg BS Lakers Kramsach 14
11 Riedl Andreas Star Angels Bruckmühl 14
12 Täuber Markus Star Angels Bruckmühl 12
12 Geisler Reinhard EC Aschauer Eisbären 12
12 Knoll Stefan BS Lakers Kramsach 12
13 Eberharter Andreas BS Lakers Kramsach 10
13 Pletzer Josef HC Kufstein Altherren 10
13 Dalpiaz Christian HC Kufstein Altherren 10
13 Widmann Ernst Eisbären Going 10
13 Schwarzmayr Lukas HC Kufstein Altherren 10
14 Renner Mario No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 8
14 Eberharter Friedrich EC Aschauer Eisbären 8
14 Hundt Adrian EC Pirates Kufstein 8
14 Schroll Hannes Eisbären Going 8
14 Kürmeier Andreas EC Butchers Kufstein 8
14 Klingenschmid Mario EC Pirates Kufstein 8
14 Perterer Marcel Eisbären Going 8
14 Ott Christian SPG Niederndorf 8
15 Beitz Frido No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 6
15 Fischbacher Robert HC Kufstein Altherren 6
15 Höhne Günther HC Kufstein Altherren 6
15 Niedermühlbichler Markus Eisbären Going 6
15 Klier Christian Star Angels Bruckmühl 6
15 Jäger Stephan EC Pirates Kufstein 6
15 Schubert Florian EC Pirates Kufstein 6
15 Sieberer Mike SPG Niederndorf 6
15 Köll Marinus EC Butchers Kufstein 6
16 Heyne Silvia EC Pirates Kufstein 4
16 Koller Herbert SPG Niederndorf 4
16 Limbeck Patty EC Butchers Kufstein 4
16 Bucher Thomas Eisbären Going 4
16 Knoll Jürgen BS Lakers Kramsach 4
16 Obernauer Josef Eisbären Going 4
16 Bichlmeier Rupert Star Angels Bruckmühl 4
16 Schubert Sebastian EC Pirates Kufstein 4
16 Eder Helmut SPG Niederndorf 4
16 Kopp Franz EC Aschauer Eisbären 4
16 Mahlknecht Klaus No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 4
16 Scheuenpflug Christian SPG Niederndorf 4
16 Bretterklieber Elmar SPG Niederndorf 4
16 Wierer Armin EC Aschauer Eisbären 4
16 Eberharter Manfred EC Aschauer Eisbären 4
16 Stiefler Mario HC Kufstein Altherren 4
16 Merwald Michael Star Angels Bruckmühl 4
16 Kuen Armin SPG Niederndorf 4
16 Schütz Stefan No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 4
16 Langer Klaus EC Pirates Kufstein 4
16 Moser Stefan EC Pirates Kufstein 4
16 Madersbacher Andreas BS Lakers Kramsach 4
16 Kaufmann Max EC Butchers Kufstein 4
16 Klocker Markus EC Aschauer Eisbären 4
16 Köll Xaver EC Butchers Kufstein 4
17 Schwarzfischer Hans-Peter Star Angels Bruckmühl 2
17 Schubäck Stefan Star Angels Bruckmühl 2
17 Berger Christian Eisbären Going 2
17 Horn Heinrich SPG Niederndorf 2
17 Geisler Andreas EC Aschauer Eisbären 2
17 Waldner Michael EC Aschauer Eisbären 2
17 Kopp Georg EC Aschauer Eisbären 2
17 Nagel Hubert Star Angels Bruckmühl 2
17 Prosch Hannes Eisbären Going 2
17 Donnemiller Josef No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 2
17 Bertsch Wolfgang HC Kufstein Altherren 2
17 Schober Tom Star Angels Bruckmühl 2
17 Kammermeier Matthias No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 2
17 Geisler Reinhard EC Aschauer Eisbären 2
17 Widmoser Helmut SPG Niederndorf 2
17 Stockmayr Christoph SPG Niederndorf 2
17 Leiner Martin SPG Niederndorf 2
17 Sieberer Werner SPG Niederndorf 2
17 Steinlechner Hannes BS Lakers Kramsach 2
17 Welz Markus EC Butchers Kufstein 2
17 Hezenauer Andreas Eisbären Going 2
17 Recheis Martin Eisbären Going 2
17 Hundögger Dieter EC Pirates Kufstein 2
17 Dandlberger Stefan EC Pirates Kufstein 2
17 Moser Norbert BS Lakers Kramsach 2
17 Holaus Andreas EC Aschauer Eisbären 2
17 Kopp Markus EC Aschauer Eisbären 2
17 Klocker Thomas EC Aschauer Eisbären 2
17 Kurz Matthias EC Butchers Kufstein 2
17 Feiersinger Bernd HC Kufstein Altherren 2
17 Langer Michael EC Butchers Kufstein 2
17 Pütz Thomas EC Pirates Kufstein 2
17 Nascheweng Thomas Eisbären Going 2
17 Böttger Jonathan Star Angels Bruckmühl 2
17 Ringsgwandl Peter Star Angels Bruckmühl 2
Menü schließen