Torschützen
Platz
Name
Mannschaft
Tore
1 Stockmayr Christoph SPG Niederndorf 15
2 Stiefler Mario HC Kufstein Altherren 14
3 Niedermühlbichler Markus Eisbären Going 13
4 Schroll Hannes Eisbären Going 12
5 Noggler Thomas Eisbären Going 11
6 Schober Tom Star Angels Bruckmühl 10
6 Kopp Markus EC Aschauer Eisbären 10
7 Eberharter Friedrich EC Aschauer Eisbären 9
8 Prosch Christian Eisbären Going 8
8 Grömmer Stefan BS Lakers Kramsach 8
8 Rechenauer Hansi EC Butchers Kufstein 8
8 Böttger Jonathan Star Angels Bruckmühl 8
8 Walter Claus HC Kufstein Altherren 8
9 Schwarzmayr Lukas HC Kufstein Altherren 7
9 Marker Michael EC Butchers Kufstein 7
9 Langer Klaus EC Pirates Kufstein 7
10 Kitzbichler Gerhard SPG Niederndorf 6
10 Madersbacher Andreas BS Lakers Kramsach 6
10 Ott Christian SPG Niederndorf 6
10 Eberharter Manfred EC Aschauer Eisbären 6
11 Höhne Günter HC Kufstein Altherren 5
11 Kurz Mathias EC Butchers Kufstein 5
11 Schedler Marco Eisbären Going 5
11 Lederer Armin BS Lakers Kramsach 5
11 Pletzer Josef HC Kufstein Altherren 5
11 Wierer Armin EC Aschauer Eisbären 5
12 Klocker Thomas EC Aschauer Eisbären 4
12 Limbeck Patty EC Butchers Kufstein 4
12 Nascheweng Thomas Eisbären Going 4
12 Hezenauer Andreas Eisbären Going 4
12 Köll Xaver EC Butchers Kufstein 4
13 Fössinger Robert SPG Niederndorf 3
13 Vorhofer Matthias BS Lakers Kramsach 3
13 Beitz Frido No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 3
13 Ebster Peter EC Aschauer Eisbären 3
13 Leimer Martin SPG Niederndorf 3
13 Ortner Thomas No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 3
13 Steidl Florian EC Butchers Kufstein 3
13 Metzger Peter EC Aschauer Eisbären 3
13 Schuhbäck Stefan Star Angels Bruckmühl 3
13 Kürmeier Andreas EC Butchers Kufstein 3
13 Köll Marinus EC Butchers Kufstein 3
13 Dandlberger Stefan EC Pirates Kufstein 3
13 Welz Markus EC Butchers Kufstein 3
13 Kaufmann Max EC Butchers Kufstein 3
14 Zerhoch Robert Star Angels Bruckmühl 2
14 Feistauer Klaus HC Kufstein Altherren 2
14 Gründhammer Johannes No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 2
14 Schütz Stefan No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 2
14 Stöckl Hermann EC Aschauer Eisbären 2
14 Schwarz Martin No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 2
14 Typolt Sebastian Star Angels Bruckmühl 2
14 Schubert Sebastian EC Pirates Kufstein 2
14 Widmoser Helmut SPG Niederndorf 2
14 Knoll Jürgen BS Lakers Kramsach 2
14 Schubert Florian EC Pirates Kufstein 2
14 Bruimann Jürgen No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 2
14 Waldner Michael EC Aschauer Eisbären 2
14 Aufhammer Herbert SPG Niederndorf 2
14 Schwarzfischer Hans-Peter Star Angels Bruckmühl 2
14 Fliri Manuel BS Lakers Kramsach 2
14 Feiersinger Bernd HC Kufstein Altherren 2
14 Ringsgwandl Peter Star Angels Bruckmühl 2
14 Knoll Stefan BS Lakers Kramsach 2
14 Berger Christian Eisbären Going 2
14 Sieberer Michael SPG Niederndorf 2
15 Täuber Markus Star Angels Bruckmühl 1
15 Fischlmaier Klaus HC Kufstein Altherren 1
15 Herbst Andreas HC Kufstein Altherren 1
15 Leiner Martin SPG Niederndorf 1
15 Perterer Marcel Eisbären Going 1
15 Recheis Martin Eisbären Going 1
15 Hundögger Dieter EC Pirates Kufstein 1
15 Lampacher Christoph EC Pirates Kufstein 1
15 Kuen Armin SPG Niederndorf 1
15 Bucher Thomas Eisbären Going 1
15 Weitlaner Stefan No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 1
15 Geisler Reinhard EC Aschauer Eisbären 1
15 Langer Michael EC Butchers Kufstein 1
15 Darila Adrian Star Angels Bruckmühl 1
15 Mahlknecht Klaus No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 1
15 Koch Andreas EC Aschauer Eisbären 1
15 Kopp Georg EC Aschauer Eisbären 1
15 Grömmer Christoph BS Lakers Kramsach 1
15 Donnemiller Josef No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 1
15 Hundt Adrian EC Pirates Kufstein 1
15 Felix Stefano EC Pirates Kufstein 1
15 Widmann Ernst Eisbären Going 1
15 Pizzini Siegfried SPG Niederndorf 1
15 Nagel Herbert Star Angels Bruckmühl 1
15 Eberharter Andreas BS Lakers Kramsach 1
15 Huhn Raphael Star Angels Bruckmühl 1
15 Hopp Franz EC Aschauer Eisbären 1
15 Svehlak Martin EC Aschauer Eisbären 1
15 Merwald Michael Star Angels Bruckmühl 1
15 Obernauer Josef Eisbären Going 1
15 Moser Norbert BS Lakers Kramsach 1
15 Bubalo Daniel No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 1
15 Petzold Thomas No Ma’am Eagles Kufstein 1
15 Dalpiaz Christian HC Kufstein Altherren 1
15 Scheuenpflug Christian SPG Niederndorf 1
15 Urbanowicz Mark EC Pirates Kufstein 1
Menü schließen