Statistiken

SpielerTeamSp.TAStr.P
Rechenauer HansEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN9914423
Sigl ChristophEHC KUNDL II101562921
Pletzer JosefEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN11516221
Kurz MatthiasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN11313016
Schild SebastianBS LAKERS KRAMSACH121411015
Böttger JonathanHC STAR ANGELS7104414
Hauser JosefEHC KUNDL II10862414
Kopp MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN111211013
Köll XaverEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN9210612
Grömmer StephanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH13661412
Walter ClausEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN12471211
Saffran AlexanderEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN474011
Löffler ChristianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN773410
Steidl FlorianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN1264610
Eberharter AndreasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1364410
Leimer MartinEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN107269
Noggler ThomasEISBÄREN GOING962108
Marker MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN85348
Vorhofer MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH113427
Steinlechner HannesBS LAKERS KRAMSACH123467
Maier FlorianEHC KUNDL II103467
Hainzer MartinEHC KUNDL II924126
Lankes JohannesTOMCATS FRASDORF1051106
Sieberer MichaelSPG NIEDERNDORF951206
Waldvogl MarcusSPG NIEDERNDORF93326
Haidacher AlexexanderEHC KUNDL II95106
Niedermühlbichler MarkusEISBÄREN GOING951276
Gründler ManfredSPG NIEDERNDORF94125
Waldner MichaelEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN114165
Koch AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN104145
Madersbacher AndreasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH121425
Furtner MichaelTOMCATS FRASDORF732125
Welz MarkusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN124165
Musin VitaliTOMCATS FRASDORF71304
Filzer WolfgangEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN102224
Praßberger MaxEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN33164
Niedrist GünterEISBÄREN GOING840184
Holaus AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN90404
Brunner GeorgBS LAKERS KRAMSACH130484
Hetzenauer AndreasEISBÄREN GOING91364
Golob ThomasTOMCATS FRASDORF913144
Altinger TomHC STAR ANGELS92224
Seebacher ValentinEHC KUNDL II82244
Knoll StefanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1321163
Pöll HannesEHC KUNDL II112123
Schober TomHC STAR ANGELS42123
Fliri ManuelBS LAKERS KRAMSACH103003
Richter JulianTOMCATS FRASDORF82143
Kammerlander MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1103143
Brunner MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH121203
Klingler PatrickEHC KUNDL II81223
Grömmer ChristophBS LAKERS KRAMSACH122143
Kopp FranzEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1103123
Eder HelmutSPG NIEDERNDORF91283
Seber PatrickEHC KUNDL II62103
Widmoser HelmutSPG NIEDERNDORF81223
Kopp GeorgEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN80323
Schubäck StefanHC STAR ANGELS52002
Bucher ThomasEISBÄREN GOING61142
Lankes MichaelTOMCATS FRASDORF720272
Ott ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF82042
Hellthaler KilianTOMCATS FRASDORF61122
Klocker ThomasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN802272
Gschwendner DanielEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN101122
Obernauer JosefEISBÄREN GOING71102
Anselm ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF30222
Ringswandl PeterHC STAR ANGELS71122
Wörndl FlorianTOMCATS FRASDORF71122
Stöckl HermannEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN100262
Seil MichaelEHC KUNDL II802272
Jüttner FlorianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN52042
Harder ReneEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN81142
Metzger PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN60242
Stuffer ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF62022
Zechner DanielEISBÄREN GOING90202
Fössinger RobertEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN101102
Moser NorbertBS LAKERS KRAMSACH130202
Gschwentner ThomasEHC KUNDL II11001
Wittmann ErnstEISBÄREN GOING41001
Wimpissinger StefanEHC KUNDL II110141
Tarkusch RaphaelHC STAR ANGELS20101
Geisler ReinhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN51021
Naschenweng ThomasEISBÄREN GOING70161
Böttger FabianHC STAR ANGELS71021
Scheuenpflug ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF41001
Klocker MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN100121
Schub MichaelHC STAR ANGELS81021
Wachinger ReinholdHC STAR ANGELS80101
Chaudhry JonasTOMCATS FRASDORF91021
Siber GeroldEHC KUNDL II101041
Pawelek JürgenSPG NIEDERNDORF90121
Koller HerbertSPG NIEDERNDORF901251
Riedl AndreasHC STAR ANGELS80141
Schedler MarcoEISBÄREN GOING31061
Danila AdrianHC STAR ANGELS310271
Stingl RolandSPG NIEDERNDORF801101
Sieberer WernerSPG NIEDERNDORF81001
Oberladstätter ChristophBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1310121
Lederer ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF20101
Hinterholzer MartinEISBÄREN GOING31021
Mariotti StephanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH51001
Pöll StefanEHC KUNDL II00000
Horn HeinrichSPG NIEDERNDORF40020
Rupprechter ToniEHC KUNDL II00000
Salvenmoser BernhardEISBÄREN GOING00000
Täuber MarkusHC STAR ANGELS20000
Praxmarer ManuelEHC KUNDL II00000
Sappl RobertEHC KUNDL II00000
Kronbichler RobertSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Sigl MartinEHC KUNDL II40000
Binder AndreasEHC KUNDL II00000
Bausch ThomasTOMCATS FRASDORF800290
Margreiter MarkusEHC KUNDL II00000
Zierhofer RuppertEHC KUNDL II00000
Sedlmaier StefanEISBÄREN GOING10000
Müller JensTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
Winkler MarkusTOMCATS FRASDORF30020
Huber GabrielEHC KUNDL II00000
Prosch ChristianEISBÄREN GOING50000
Metzger MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN10000
Krist TomHC STAR ANGELS00000
Bergmann MartinEISBÄREN GOING80000
Barth MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN20000
Jenewein PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Innerhofer ManuelEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Metzger BernhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Fliri SimonBS LAKERS KRAMSACH40000
Wildauer ThomasSPG NIEDERNDORF50000
Wieser KlausEHC KUNDL II70040
Stockenreiter AndreasTOMCATS FRASDORF90000
Eberharter FriedrichEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN10000
Böhmer NickHC STAR ANGELS00000
Stockmayr ChristophSPG NIEDERNDORF90040
Mittermaier MaxTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
Trinker AndreasHC STAR ANGELS00000
Wenzel FlorianHC STAR ANGELS00000
Astner VeronikaHC STAR ANGELS00000
Klier ChristianHC STAR ANGELS40020
Rott MaxHC STAR ANGELS00000
Bachhuber AndreasTOMCATS FRASDORF10000
Schwarzfischer PatrickHC STAR ANGELS00000
Petzold ThomasSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Oesterle JanHC STAR ANGELS10000
Mittermaier MartinTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
Linner MichaelTOMCATS FRASDORF10000
Sapl AndreasEHC KUNDL II00000
Baumann MarkusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN10000
Stiegler SeppEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Kürmeier AndreasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Kuen ArminSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Waldner ChristophSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Bichlmeier RupertHC STAR ANGELS80020
Seifert WilliEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN50000
Egert DanielEISBÄREN GOING10000
Fankhauser LukasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH80000
Assner MarkusEHC KUNDL II10000
Recheis MartinEISBÄREN GOING50000
Antropov AlexejHC STAR ANGELS80060
Grömmer FritzBS LAKERS KRAMSACH40000
Klaus VinzTOMCATS FRASDORF80040
Zirka AndreasSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Orcik ZoltanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH40000
Seekirchner GeorgEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Krassnigg ChristianEISBÄREN GOING10000
Langner MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN90040
Perterer MarcelEISBÄREN GOING10000
Erber ChristianEISBÄREN GOING00000
Huber ChristianHC STAR ANGELS60000
Hechenblaickner PeterBS LAKERS KRAMSACH50000
Schroll HannesEISBÄREN GOING00000
Huhn RaphaelHC STAR ANGELS00000
Schwarzfischer Hans-PeterHC STAR ANGELS70000
Geisler AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN90020
Tiefentaler MarkusSPG NIEDERNDORF90000
Svehlak MartinEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN30000
Leitner AndiEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Holaus FranzEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN70000
Unterleitner ThomasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Stiegler HannesEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Limbeck PatrickEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Sperl MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Buheitel HolgerEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Köll MarinusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Weiss KevinEHC KUNDL II40020
Kitzbichler GerhartSPG NIEDERNDORF70020
Feiersinger MarkusEISBÄREN GOING80040
Baumann AndreasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Wenzel SimonEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Sandner MaximilianTOMCATS FRASDORF100000
Roth LaurentHC STAR ANGELS900240
Schlosser ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF100020
Unterreiner ClemensEHC KUNDL II100000
Broll BernhardHC STAR ANGELS10000
Ebster PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN90020
Lederer ArminBS LAKERS KRAMSACH40000
Huber RichardEHC KUNDL II100000
Wallner HannesEISBÄREN GOING00000
Hager KilianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN110000
Hofer PascalEISBÄREN GOING30000
Hausberger PeterBS LAKERS KRAMSACH130020
Hörtzer GottfriedEISBÄREN GOING00000
Springer PatrickEHC KUNDL II1000310
Fadum SebastianBS LAKERS KRAMSACH30000
Menü schließen