Topscorer

RangSpielerTeamSp.TAStr.P
1Sigl ChristophEHC KUNDL II1019131432
2Schleicher AronEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN111811629
3Rissbacher ChristianEHC KUNDL II101217229
4Pavlik RomanEHC KUNDL II1016121028
5Tonitz MaximilianEISBÄREN GOING1314131227
6Rechenauer HansEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN11918427
7Schroll DominicEISBÄREN GOING12917026
8Hohberger TobiasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN11145619
9Klingler PatrickEHC KUNDL II115125117
10Kopp MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN71061616
11Maier FlorianEHC KUNDL II1188616
12Christopher AndersonEHC KUNDL II11511016
13Langer KlausEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN11132015
14Grömmer StephanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1478215
15Welz MarkusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN12510615
16Stuffer ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF986014
17Lemke NikolaiEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN766412
18Metzger BenediktEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1039412
19Kurz MatthiasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN11210012
20Wegscheider PascalEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS9831411
21Eberharter AndreasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH13831811
22Karrenberg MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN565411
23Springer PatrickEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN1138011
24Niedermühlbichler MarkusEISBÄREN GOING1373610
25Stadler PatrickEISBÄREN GOING13551610
26Weiss KevinEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS955410
27Vorhofer MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1337810
28Brunn StefanTOMCATS FRASDORF972109
29Pawelek JürgenSPG NIEDERNDORF115489
30Varga MatyasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN536279
31Saidi AmidBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU76268
32Stockmayr ChristophSPG NIEDERNDORF105388
33Pöll HannesEHC KUNDL II114468
34Noggler ThomasEISBÄREN GOING123568
35Ott ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF93568
36Widmoser HelmutSPG NIEDERNDORF1143147
37Klocker MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN934397
38Wirl KilianEISBÄREN GOING103427
39Stockenreiter AndreasTOMCATS FRASDORF103407
40Csombok BalaszBS LAKERS KRAMSACH951316
41Lankes MichaelTOMCATS FRASDORF85146
42Moser NorbertBS LAKERS KRAMSACH114206
43Fliri LukasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH103346
44Wildauer ThomasSPG NIEDERNDORF103306
45Holaus SimonEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN53306
46Mehlhart ClausTOMCATS FRASDORF924296
47Löffler ChristianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN80686
48Metzger PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN85065
49Dreier HannesEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS84145
50Koller HerbertSPG NIEDERNDORF1141185
51Eberharter FriedrichEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN73245
52Michael JohannesEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN52325
53Ott ChristopherEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN92325
54Seil MichaelEHC KUNDL II92345
55Bunjewatz TobiasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU82305
56Margreiter MarkusEHC KUNDL II61405
57Knoll StefanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1414205
58Chaudhry JonasTOMCATS FRASDORF91445
59Fössinger RobertEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN905185
60Leimer MartinEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN100505
61Naschenweng ThomasEISBÄREN GOING114064
62Hamberger ChristophTOMCATS FRASDORF54004
63Fliri ManuelBS LAKERS KRAMSACH840104
64Prosch ChristianEISBÄREN GOING123104
65Geisler ReinhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN63144
66Zillmer MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU42224
67Richter JulianTOMCATS FRASDORF82224
68Prasch StefanEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN82204
69Oberladstätter ChristophBS LAKERS KRAMSACH922344
70Hosp KevinEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS91364
71Waldner MichaelEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN81364
72Sehn AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU41324
73Klingler ChristophEHC KUNDL II1013104
74Waldvogl MarcusSPG NIEDERNDORF90464
75Mucke DanielBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU32123
76Madersbacher AndreasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH62103
77Wörndl FlorianTOMCATS FRASDORF102123
78Weger LudwigBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU82103
79Bauer MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU72143
80Hartmann MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU71243
81Stingl RolandSPG NIEDERNDORF111263
82Geisler AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN101203
83Kammerlander MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH61283
84Greiderer AlexanderBS LAKERS KRAMSACH130383
85Wimpissinger StefanEHC KUNDL II92002
86Steinlechner HannesBS LAKERS KRAMSACH132002
87Grömmer ChristophBS LAKERS KRAMSACH102022
88Danila AdrianBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU21122
89Leitinger FabioEHC KUNDL II21142
90Zechner DanielEISBÄREN GOING91142
91Berger ChristianEISBÄREN GOING91142
92Langner MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN91142
93Holaus AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN81102
94Mariotti StephanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH81102
95Kopp FranzEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN61142
96Mairegger AlexanderEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS31102
97Brugger MarioEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN811162
98Pütz AndreasSPG NIEDERNDORF71142
99Furtner MichaelTOMCATS FRASDORF41122
100Entner ThomasEHC KUNDL II502202
101Ortner MichaelSPG NIEDERNDORF30202
102Brunner MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH110222
103Lentsch MichaelEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS70222
104Brunner GeorgBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1402392
105Thaler MatthiasEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS80222
106Denk MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN41001
107Bruimann JürgenEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN11001
108Niedrist GünterEISBÄREN GOING1310141
109Kopp GeorgEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN910281
110Sieberer WernerSPG NIEDERNDORF101081
111Klocker ThomasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN51061
112Tischler MichaelEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN51041
113Behamer AlexanderBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU71041
114Saffran AlexanderEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN11001
115Grandl HannesTOMCATS FRASDORF310201
116Horn HeinrichSPG NIEDERNDORF51021
117Lankes JohannesTOMCATS FRASDORF1010351
118Sieberer MichaelSPG NIEDERNDORF31021
119Ostermann SandroEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS81061
120Golob ThomasTOMCATS FRASDORF111021
121Dreier MarkusEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS60161
122Gschwendtner StefanEISBÄREN GOING130101
123Hetzenauer AndreasEISBÄREN GOING130101
124Musin VitaliTOMCATS FRASDORF40141
125Lentsch ThomasEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS70121
126Schäffer JohannesTOMCATS FRASDORF60121
127Gwisdorf MarioTOMCATS FRASDORF30141
128Anselm ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF50161
129Bunjewatz ThomasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU50101
130Pletzer JohannesEISBÄREN GOING00000
131Olah ErikEISBÄREN GOING20000
132Granögger CharlieEISBÄREN GOING00000
133Hechenberger ThomasEISBÄREN GOING00000
134Schipporeit KaiEISBÄREN GOING00000
135Binder AndreasEHC KUNDL II00000
136Pöll StefanEHC KUNDL II00000
137Metzger BernhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
138Aicher TobiasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
139Sperl MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
140Mayer JosefBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
141Grill ThomasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
142Salfenauer FlorianEISBÄREN GOING00000
143Schild AloisBS LAKERS KRAMSACH00000
144Kirschner JosefBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
145Kindermann DieterBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU10000
146Köhldorfner UlliBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
147Schmidmayer SebastianBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU10000
148Czekay MaximilianEISBÄREN GOING00000
149Bauer AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU20020
150Tonemüller JosefBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU10000
151Flötzinger StefanBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
152Einsiedler MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
153Ackermann AndreasEISBÄREN GOING00000
154Krismer GerhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
155Baumann MarkusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
156Feiersinger BernhardEISBÄREN GOING30000
157Barth MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN40000
158Baierl HeinzEISBÄREN GOING00000
159Kink MartinEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN90000
160Patrick InnerkoflerEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN30000
161Zitz ThomasEHC KUNDL II00000
162Betka JaroslavEHC KUNDL II00000
163Eitner DennisBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
164Erharter DominikEHC KUNDL II00000
165Litva PeterEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
166Litva PaulEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
167Feistauer KlausEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
168Schlosser SebastianTOMCATS FRASDORF20000
169Rossmy PaulinusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
170Jenewein PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
171Lättner SiegiBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
172Grill MichaelBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
173Stiefler MarioEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
174Jonisch MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU10000
175Kitchen PhilippEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN30000
176Akintschitz VadimTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
177Tritta StefanBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU70000
178Holaus FranzEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN50000
179Schlosser ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF50000
180Koch AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
181Orcik ZoltanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH120020
182Filzer WolfgangEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
183Recheis MartinEISBÄREN GOING00000
184Primik MichaelEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS80000
185Plankl GeorgBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
186Pizzini SiegfriedSPG NIEDERNDORF10020
187Kürmeier AndreasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
188Köll XaverEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
189Wirl AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU20020
190Erber ChristianEISBÄREN GOING00000
191Pletzer JosefEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
192Weiß HansTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
193Schroll HannesEISBÄREN GOING00000
194Bischofer ManuelEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS40000
195Schägger MarvinBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
196Kaindl ChristophSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
197Hosp ArminEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS70000
198Eder HelmutSPG NIEDERNDORF700100
199Mantinger MaxEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS10000
200Hronek DanielTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
201Krohnbichler MartinSPG NIEDERNDORF20060
202Perterer MarcelEISBÄREN GOING00000
203Mantinger JosefEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS10000
204Marker MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
205Zoller ThomasEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS70020
206Geber MarkusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
207Seifert WilliEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN30000
208Fankhauser LukasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH50000
209Tiefentaler MarkusSPG NIEDERNDORF40000
210Svehlak MartinEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
211Kaufmann BernhardEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS900120
212Huber RichardEHC KUNDL II90000
213Bachler AndreEISBÄREN GOING60000
214Fuchs PatrickEHC KUNDL II80000
215Sandner MaximilianTOMCATS FRASDORF40020
216Gasser MartinEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS50000
217Gratt FlorianEISBÄREN GOING00000
218Feiersinger MarkusEISBÄREN GOING00000
219Köll MarinusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
220Seebacher ValentinEHC KUNDL II00000
221Mair ThomasSPG NIEDERNDORF90020
222Hainzer MartinEHC KUNDL II00000
223Lederer ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF10000
224Proll ManuelEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS50000
225Puecher AndreasEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS20000
226Bausch ThomasTOMCATS FRASDORF80060
227Rinck MikeEISBÄREN GOING120000
228Haidacher AlexexanderEHC KUNDL II00000
229Winkler MarkusTOMCATS FRASDORF30020
230Stöckl HermannEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
231Mühlbauer MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU20000
232Wittmann ErnstEISBÄREN GOING00000
233Enzinger PhilippBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
234Berghammer SeppBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU30000
235Scheuenpflug ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
236Metzger MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
237Obernauer JosefEISBÄREN GOING00000
238Mayr MichaelSPG NIEDERNDORF30000
239Fegl AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
240Paulibl ManuelBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
241Niederleimbacher PatrikSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
242Hellthaler KilianTOMCATS FRASDORF60000
243Moser ThomasEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS90000
244Köhldorner RupertBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
245Bucher ThomasEISBÄREN GOING40000
246Krämer StefanBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU30020
247Gandler AlexanderEISBÄREN GOING110060
248Bergmann MartinEISBÄREN GOING50000
249Lechner KlausEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS20000
250Unterlercher StefanSPG NIEDERNDORF40000
Menü schließen