Topscorer 2015/2016

SpielerTeamSp.TAStr.P
Rechenauer HansEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN131314627
Marker MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN12148622
Rissbacher ChristianEHC KUNDL II111651221
Sieberer MichaelSPG NIEDERNDORF139111020
Walter ClausEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN13613019
Eder KevinEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN121073017
Kurz MatthiasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN15611217
Kopp MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN12113814
Stockmayr ChristophSPG NIEDERNDORF1368414
Klingler PatrickEHC KUNDL II994813
Sigl ChristophEHC KUNDL II575212
Löffler ChristianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN9663112
Grömmer StephanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1166012
Praßberger MaxEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN883411
Saffran AlexanderEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN474211
Vorhofer MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1164410
Waldvogl MarcusSPG NIEDERNDORF1364410
Koch AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1055610
Eberharter ManfredEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1155210
Scheuenpflug ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF1246210
Eberharter FriedrichEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN11461210
Leimer MartinEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN1237410
Haidacher AlexexanderEHC KUNDL II92709
Maier FlorianEHC KUNDL II111869
Paulibl ManuelBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU66208
Minholz DominikHC STAR ANGELS96248
Richter JulianTOMCATS FRASDORF105308
Köll MarinusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN44408
Eberharter AndreasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1034147
Sieberer WernerSPG NIEDERNDORF135166
Gschwendner DanielEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN124226
Harder ReneEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN133306
Furtner MichaelTOMCATS FRASDORF1124336
Feiersinger BernhardEISBÄREN GOING55005
Böttger JonathanHC STAR ANGELS841225
Christopher AndersonEHC KUNDL II94105
Schubäck StefanHC STAR ANGELS83205
Widmoser HelmutSPG NIEDERNDORF123265
Wimpissinger StefanEHC KUNDL II113225
Svehlak MartinEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN103225
Pawelek JürgenSPG NIEDERNDORF1332105
Pöll HannesEHC KUNDL II1132125
Naschenweng ThomasEISBÄREN GOING83225
Klocker MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1123105
Springer PatrickEHC KUNDL II102385
Seebacher ValentinEHC KUNDL II112365
Fössinger RobertEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN1114165
Eder HelmutSPG NIEDERNDORF111465
Metzger BenediktEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN81405
Niedermühlbichler MarkusEISBÄREN GOING84064
Steinlechner HannesBS LAKERS KRAMSACH94024
Noggler ThomasEISBÄREN GOING83144
Enzinger PhilippBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU53104
Stuffer ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF83164
Hetzenauer AndreasEISBÄREN GOING922124
Musin VitaliTOMCATS FRASDORF72284
Anselm ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF1122124
Wörndl FlorianTOMCATS FRASDORF92224
Köll XaverEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN121384
Niederleimbacher PatrikSPG NIEDERNDORF101304
Gwisdorf MarioTOMCATS FRASDORF91324
Oberladstätter ChristophBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1013104
Golob ThomasTOMCATS FRASDORF100464
Herzog TomHC STAR ANGELS83023
Stockenreiter AndreasTOMCATS FRASDORF113003
Huhn RaphaelHC STAR ANGELS83063
Zillmer MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU13003
Bunjewatz TobiasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU92103
Bausch ThomasTOMCATS FRASDORF112143
Geisler ReinhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN721183
Antropov AlexejHC STAR ANGELS921143
Lankes MichaelTOMCATS FRASDORF92103
Wildauer ThomasSPG NIEDERNDORF81223
Klocker ThomasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN101223
Wittmann ErnstEISBÄREN GOING51223
Hainzer MartinEHC KUNDL II1103123
Gebert NikitaHC STAR ANGELS82062
Brugger MarioEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN122062
Sehn AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU92022
Weiß HansTOMCATS FRASDORF32002
Langner MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN152062
Lankes JohannesTOMCATS FRASDORF42022
Schedler MarcoEISBÄREN GOING32042
Chaudhry JonasTOMCATS FRASDORF72022
Obernauer JosefEISBÄREN GOING820312
Kopp FranzEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1011202
Moser NorbertBS LAKERS KRAMSACH91102
Stingl RolandSPG NIEDERNDORF141122
Horn HeinrichSPG NIEDERNDORF111102
Weger LudwigBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU91102
Schäffer JohannesTOMCATS FRASDORF91102
Lederer ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF31122
Bauer MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU71102
Ringswandl PeterHC STAR ANGELS1002182
Kaindl ChristophSPG NIEDERNDORF90202
Schägger MarvinBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU302272
Metzger PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN1102222
Prosch ChristianEISBÄREN GOING80202
Dreier HannesBS LAKERS KRAMSACH31021
Tritta ManfredBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU11001
Bunjewatz ThomasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU91001
GlaserTOMCATS FRASDORF11001
Berghammer SeppBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU61001
Welz MarkusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN141081
Altinger TomHC STAR ANGELS51041
Köhldorner RupertBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU31001
Pütz AndreasSPG NIEDERNDORF121021
Fliri ManuelBS LAKERS KRAMSACH61041
Stöckl HermannEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN10101
Waldner MichaelEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN60121
Mühlbauer MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU60121
Tritta StefanBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU90101
Zechner DanielEISBÄREN GOING20101
Bucher ThomasEISBÄREN GOING50101
Plankl GeorgBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU30101
Fegl AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU20141
Niedrist GünterEISBÄREN GOING10101
Knoll StefanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1001181
Kammerlander MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH801141
Geisler AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN50101
Salvenmoser BernhardEISBÄREN GOING50101
Holaus AndreasEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN70101
Wirl AndreasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU90101
Petzold ThomasSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Bergmann MartinEISBÄREN GOING50000
Grömmer ChristophBS LAKERS KRAMSACH50000
Schober TomHC STAR ANGELS00000
Holaus SimonEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Krämer StefanBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU20000
Seber PatrickEHC KUNDL II00000
Stiegler SeppEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Edinger MarioEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN150000
Wachinger ReinholdHC STAR ANGELS00000
Rinck MikeEISBÄREN GOING80000
Kronbichler RobertSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Täuber MarkusHC STAR ANGELS00000
Wohler MichaelHC STAR ANGELS80000
Hellthaler KilianTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
Steidl FlorianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Klier ChristianHC STAR ANGELS00000
Metzger MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Hollinger JosefTOMCATS FRASDORF10000
Ott ChristianSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Oesterle JanHC STAR ANGELS00000
Böttger FabianHC STAR ANGELS80020
Schwarzfischer PatrickHC STAR ANGELS50000
Mayr MichaelSPG NIEDERNDORF50000
Grömmer FritzBS LAKERS KRAMSACH00000
Kuen ArminSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Stiegler HannesEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Roth LaurentHC STAR ANGELS90060
Obermaier ThomasHC STAR ANGELS00000
Geissler GerhardHC STAR ANGELS00000
Hausberger MatthiasSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Holaus FranzEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN40000
Schlosser ChristianTOMCATS FRASDORF90000
Hager KilianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Orcik ZoltanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH00000
Seiwald ChristianEISBÄREN GOING10000
Filzer WolfgangEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN20000
Recheis MartinEISBÄREN GOING70020
Entner ThomasEHC KUNDL II700200
Pütz RobertTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
Bornemann GunnarHC STAR ANGELS00000
Schub MichaelHC STAR ANGELS90000
Klaus VinzTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
Sandner JonasTOMCATS FRASDORF00000
Salfenauer FlorianEISBÄREN GOING00000
Kürmeier AndreasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Einsiedler MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
Jenewein PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Metzger BernhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Wenzel FlorianHC STAR ANGELS00000
Unterleitner ThomasEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Sperl MichaelEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Baumann MarkusEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Aicher TobiasBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU20000
Flötzinger StefanBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU20000
Krismer GerhardEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Schmidmayer SebastianBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
Köhldorfner UlliBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
Kindermann DieterBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU20000
Kirschner JosefBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
Hirschvogl GeorgBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU00000
Dreier MarkusBS LAKERS KRAMSACH30000
Schild AloisBS LAKERS KRAMSACH10000
Siber GeroldEHC KUNDL II00000
Hartmann MarkusBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU70020
Weiss KevinEC BLACK SCORPIONS STRASS00000
Broll BernhardHC STAR ANGELS10000
Koller HerbertSPG NIEDERNDORF90060
Hausberger PeterBS LAKERS KRAMSACH90000
Wallner HannesEISBÄREN GOING00000
Huber RichardEHC KUNDL II00000
Ebster PeterEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN20000
Behamer AlexanderBAD DOGS SÖCHTENAU90000
Unterreiner ClemensEHC KUNDL II00000
Kanter KlementHC STAR ANGELS00000
Seebacher JulianEHC KUNDL II100000
Fuchs PatrickEHC KUNDL II100000
Sandner MaximilianTOMCATS FRASDORF100020
Jüttner FlorianEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Seil MichaelEHC KUNDL II00000
Feiersinger MarkusEISBÄREN GOING80020
Kitzbichler GerhartSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Brunner GeorgBS LAKERS KRAMSACH1000290
Tiefentaler MarkusSPG NIEDERNDORF60000
Rainer FlorianBS LAKERS KRAMSACH20040
Mariotti StephanBS LAKERS KRAMSACH70040
Seekirchner GeorgEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN00000
Erber ChristianEISBÄREN GOING00000
Hauser JosefEHC KUNDL II00000
Pletzer JosefEC BUTCHERS KUFSTEIN00000
Kopp GeorgEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN70020
Riedl AndreasHC STAR ANGELS800120
Schwarzfischer Hans-PeterHC STAR ANGELS30000
Huber ChristianHC STAR ANGELS90060
Barth MarkusEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN20000
Brunner MatthiasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH80000
Perterer MarcelEISBÄREN GOING10020
Madersbacher AndreasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH30000
Zirka AndreasSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Fankhauser LukasBS LAKERS KRAMSACH40000
Seifert WilliEC ASCHAUER EISBÄREN110000
Waldner ChristophSPG NIEDERNDORF00000
Unterlercher StefanSPG NIEDERNDORF40000
Menü schließen